phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1204 Loop 459, Mathis, TX 78368

1204 Loop 459, Mathis, TX 78368Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $148,246County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 1204 Loop 459, Mathis, TX 78368 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $148,246.

The gross building area is 1,872 square feet and the land area is 22,477 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: LOT:1-3 CITY/MUNI/TWP:MATHIS DIMAS ADDN BLK 2 LOTS 1 THRU 3

$148,246

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,872
Land Size22,477
Land Value$31,077
Improved Value$117,169
Total Assessed Value$148,246
Year Built1996
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number0168-0002-0001-003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0