phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 1346, St. Hedwig, TX 78152

Fm 1346, St. Hedwig, TX 78152EXEMPT - OFFICE

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $547,340County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 1346, St. Hedwig, TX 78152 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $547,340.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 221,503 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 2004.

Legal description: Cb 5110 P-60C Abs 127

$547,340

Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area2,400
Land Size221,503
Land Value$305,670
Improved Value$241,670
Total Assessed Value$547,340
Year Built2004
County NameBexar
Account Number328781
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space4
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0