phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3214 San Pedro Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212

3214 San Pedro Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $387,990County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3214 San Pedro Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $387,990.

The gross building area is 1,829 square feet and the land area is 10,668 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1960.

Legal description: Ncb 6532 Blk 12 Lot 41, 42, 43 & E 9.1 Ft Of 44

$387,990

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,829
Land Size10,668
Land Value$344,720
Improved Value$43,270
Total Assessed Value$387,990
Year Built1960
County NameBexar
Account Number378795
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space20
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units4