phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Hwy 72 West, TX

Hwy 72 West, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $31,193County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property Hwy 72 West, TX is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $31,193.

The gross building area is 1,904 square feet and the land area is 150,718 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abst 1 Thomas Adams 3.46 Acres

$31,193

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,904
Land Size150,718
Land Value$27,957
Improved Value$3,236
Total Assessed Value$31,193
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number0211-0001-0001-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0