phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 403 N General Mcmullen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78237

403 N General Mcmullen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78237 50% EXEMPT APARTMENTS

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $3,275,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 403 N General Mcmullen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78237 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is 50% EXEMPT APARTMENTS. The total assessed value of this property is $3,275,000.

The gross building area is 81,503 square feet and the land area is 306,619 square feet for this 50% EXEMPT APARTMENTS built in 2004.

Legal description: Ncb 9025 Blk 10 Lot 2 (Bexar Creek Subd)

$3,275,000

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property Type 50% EXEMPT APARTMENTS
Building Area81,503
Land Size306,619
Land Value$2,032,330
Improved Value$1,242,670
Total Assessed Value$3,275,000
Year Built2004
County NameBexar
Account Number991311
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Pool800
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units73