phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Galveston Rd, Houston, TX 77034

Galveston Rd, Houston, TX 77034Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $229,982County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Galveston Rd, Houston, TX 77034 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $229,982.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 36,373 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 17 Abst 751 J Sutton Map Ref:Map 5851A

$229,982

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size36,373
Land Value$145,492
Improved Value$84,490
Total Assessed Value$229,982
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0450550000100
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0