phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2506 S Ww White Rd, San Antonio, TX 78222

2506 S Ww White Rd, San Antonio, TX 78222TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $96,600County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2506 S Ww White Rd, San Antonio, TX 78222 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $96,600.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 21,911 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 10780 Blk Lot 28 Fmg Subd

$96,600

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size21,911
Land Value$93,883
Improved Value$2,717
Total Assessed Value$96,600
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number464821
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0