phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9990 Perrin Beitel Rd, San Antonio, TX 78217

9990 Perrin Beitel Rd, San Antonio, TX 78217TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1997Total Assessed Value $433,440County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 9990 Perrin Beitel Rd, San Antonio, TX 78217 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $433,440.

The gross building area is 600 square feet and the land area is 166,661 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1997.

Legal description: Ncb 14062 Blk 4 Lot 53 Pbrrp Subd

$433,440

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area600
Land Size166,661
Land Value$318,430
Improved Value$115,010
Total Assessed Value$433,440
Year Built1997
County NameBexar
Account Number542082
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space4
HeatingForced air unit
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 900
Number of Units5