phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2614 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222

2614 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $274,140County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2614 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $274,140.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 25,199 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 12916 Blk 9 Lot 10, 11 & 12 2012-Merged Per Cr 26524

$274,140

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size25,199
Land Value$259,300
Improved Value$14,840
Total Assessed Value$274,140
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number515466
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units2