Bentley, San Antonio, TX 78218 – EXEMPT - OFFICE
Property Details
The Commercial property Bentley, San Antonio, TX 78218 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $4,155,860.
The gross building area is 26,375 square feet and the land area is 130,985 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 2010.
Legal description: Ncb 15894 Blk Lot 21 (Centromed 3.026 Acre Site Subd) 2011-New Acct Per Split Per Plat 9617/161-163 Filed 9/24/2010
$4,155,860
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area26,375
Land Size130,985
Land Value$513,460
Improved Value$3,642,400
Total Assessed Value$4,155,860
Year Built2010
County NameBexar
Account Number1151544
Amenities
Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space280
HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0