phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1810 Billy G Webb, Portland, TX 78374

1810 Billy G Webb, Portland, TX 78374Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $897,998County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 1810 Billy G Webb, Portland, TX 78374 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $897,998.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 56,192 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: GREGORY-PORTLAND INDEPENDENT SCHOOL TRACT, PT LOT 3A (1.29 ACRES)

$897,998

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size56,192
Land Value$290,250
Improved Value$607,748
Total Assessed Value$897,998
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number0338-0000-0003-003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)324
Lot Frontage (ft)180