phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Hwy 281 Frtg, Three Rivers, TX 78071

Hwy 281 Frtg, Three Rivers, TX 78071Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $55,622County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property Hwy 281 Frtg, Three Rivers, TX 78071 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $55,622.

The gross building area is 800 square feet and the land area is 7,492 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abst 33 Wm O'Docharty Tract 13 (Why 281 Frtg) (Hefco) 0.172 Acres

$55,622

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area800
Land Size7,492
Land Value$26,138
Improved Value$29,484
Total Assessed Value$55,622
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number0390-3300-0065-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0