Hwy 281, Three Rivers, TX 78071 – Cabin
Property Details
The Commercial property Hwy 281, Three Rivers, TX 78071 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Cabin. The total assessed value of this property is $40,137.
The gross building area is 1,086 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Cabin built in 1984.
Legal description: Abst 33 Wm O'Docharty Tract 29 1 Acres
$40,137
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCabin
Building Area1,086
Land Size43,560
Land Value$4,600
Improved Value$35,537
Total Assessed Value$40,137
Year Built1984
County NameLive Oak
Account Number0390-3300-0145-00