624 N Bee St, Mathis, TX 78368 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 624 N Bee St, Mathis, TX 78368 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $58,992.
The gross building area is 1,440 square feet and the land area is 14,985 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: HAWKINS BLK 3 LOT 5 - 6
$58,992
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,440
Land Size14,985
Land Value$1,475
Improved Value$57,517
Total Assessed Value$58,992
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number0399-0003-0005-002 01