Woodway, Houston, TX 77056 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Woodway, Houston, TX 77056 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,913,145.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 22,477 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 9B Abst 836 W White Map Ref:Map 5157B
$1,913,145
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size22,477
Land Value$1,910,545
Improved Value$2,600
Total Assessed Value$1,913,145
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0451400050336