phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fairbanks N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77040

Fairbanks N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $193,236County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Fairbanks N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77040 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $193,236.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 42,501 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Trs 7J-1 & 18A Abst 831 J Waugh Map Ref:Map 5062C

$193,236

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size42,501
Land Value$172,129
Improved Value$21,107
Total Assessed Value$193,236
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0451350000221
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0