phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 211 223 Ray Pt, Three Rivers, TX 78071

211 223 Ray Pt, Three Rivers, TX 78071Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $10,993County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property 211 223 Ray Pt, Three Rivers, TX 78071 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $10,993.

The gross building area is 651 square feet and the land area is 10,890 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: ABST 148 W R CONNER 0.250 ACRES 0.25 ACRES

$10,993

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area651
Land Size10,890
Land Value$900
Improved Value$10,093
Total Assessed Value$10,993
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number0550-0148-0060-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0