phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 14514 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77069

14514 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77069Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $118,680County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 14514 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77069 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $118,680.

The gross building area is 900 square feet and the land area is 8,882 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1981.

Legal description: Tr 23E-7B Abst 618 B Page

$118,680

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area900
Land Size8,882
Land Value$26,646
Improved Value$92,034
Total Assessed Value$118,680
Year Built1981
County NameHarris
Account Number0440420001014
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionBrick
No of Stories1