phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 15051 King St, Rio Hondo, TX 78583

15051 King St, Rio Hondo, TX 78583Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $78,383County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 15051 King St, Rio Hondo, TX 78583 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $78,383.

The gross building area is 224 square feet and the land area is 7,500 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2015.

Legal description: Abst 2- Arroyo City Annex Mh Pk B Lot 2 Blk 2

$78,383

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area224
Land Size7,500
Land Value$31,500
Improved Value$46,883
Total Assessed Value$78,383
Year Built2015
County NameCameron
Account Number119226
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0