1275 Highway 35 Byp, Aransas Pass, TX 78336 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1275 Highway 35 Byp, Aransas Pass, TX 78336 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,226,067.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 102,758 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: LOT 2 BLK 1 SAMUELS ADDITION REPLAT OF LTS 1-5 BLK 2 MCCAMPBELL SUBD 2.359 ACRES 2.359 ACRES
$1,226,067
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size102,758
Land Value$127,386
Improved Value$1,098,681
Total Assessed Value$1,226,067
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number0877-0002-0003-004