phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3900 Bandera Hwy, Kerrville, TX 78028

3900 Bandera Hwy, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $1,353,145County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 3900 Bandera Hwy, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,353,145.

The gross building area is 14,250 square feet and the land area is 351,965 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Abs A0111 Crook, Sur 61,Acres 8.08, Undivided Interest 90.3300000000%

$1,353,145

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area14,250
Land Size351,965
Land Value$100,592
Improved Value$1,252,553
Total Assessed Value$1,353,145
Year Built2010
County NameKerr
Account Number13596
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 672
Bathrooms2