phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3701 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072

3701 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1993Total Assessed Value $835,617County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 3701 Olton Rd, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $835,617.

The gross building area is 84,208 square feet and the land area is 103,999 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1993.

Legal description: Grandview Plv Unit 3 Lot 1 & 2

$835,617

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area84,208
Land Size103,999
Land Value$519,997
Improved Value$315,620
Total Assessed Value$835,617
Year Built1993
County NameHale
Account Number14521
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0