phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024

N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $123,078County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $123,078.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,478 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 45A (Lift Station) Abst 871 J Wharton Map Ref:Map 5158D

$123,078

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size4,478
Land Value$111,950
Improved Value$11,128
Total Assessed Value$123,078
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0451750010312
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0