phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 341 Mississippi, River Bend Resort, TX 78520

341 Mississippi, River Bend Resort, TX 78520Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $59,920County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 341 Mississippi, River Bend Resort, TX 78520 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $59,920.

The gross building area is 256 square feet and the land area is 4,000 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2018.

Legal description: Lot 16 Rio Bravo Subdivision Sec 5

$59,920

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area256
Land Size4,000
Land Value$36,600
Improved Value$23,320
Total Assessed Value$59,920
Year Built2018
County NameCameron
Account Number153801
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space6
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0