1003 Farragut St, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1003 Farragut St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $133,728.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,172 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.
Legal description: Lot 7 Blk 46 Wd
$133,728
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size6,172
Land Value$123,460
Improved Value$10,268
Total Assessed Value$133,728
Year Built2002
County NameWebb
Account Number159916