802 Houston St, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 802 Houston St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $113,362.
The gross building area is 1,152 square feet and the land area is 7,714 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.
Legal description: Lot 5 & E 1/4 Of 4 Blk 120 Wd
$113,362
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,152
Land Size7,714
Land Value$106,095
Improved Value$7,267
Total Assessed Value$113,362
Year Built1995
County NameWebb
Account Number160647