2001 San Ignacio Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2001 San Ignacio Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $87,072.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,719 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.
Legal description: Lot 1 Blk 685 Wd
$87,072
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,719
Land Value$22,688
Improved Value$64,384
Total Assessed Value$87,072
Year Built2008
County NameWebb
Account Number164337
Amenities
Parking Space11