phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Marshall Hutts, Arroyo City, TX 78583

Marshall Hutts, Arroyo City, TX 78583Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $54,102County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property Marshall Hutts, Arroyo City, TX 78583 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $54,102.

The gross building area is 144 square feet and the land area is 26,136 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2010.

Legal description: Arroyo Development #1 Lot 4 Blk 2, Acres 0.600

$54,102

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area144
Land Size26,136
Land Value$29,984
Improved Value$24,118
Total Assessed Value$54,102
Year Built2010
County NameCameron
Account Number167217
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1