phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 310 Shell Ave, Temple, TX 76501

310 Shell Ave, Temple, TX 76501Specialized Auto Use (LUC Only)

AutomotiveYear Built 1977Total Assessed Value $148,037County Bell

Property Details

The Automotive property 310 Shell Ave, Temple, TX 76501 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Specialized Auto Use (LUC Only). The total assessed value of this property is $148,037.

The gross building area is 4,800 square feet and the land area is 35,327 square feet for this Specialized Auto Use (LUC Only) built in 1977.

Legal description: Wear Addition, Block 001, Lot 0001, Acres .811

$148,037

Property TypeAutomotive
Sub Property TypeSpecialized Auto Use (LUC Only)
Building Area4,800
Land Size35,327
Land Value$65,002
Improved Value$83,035
Total Assessed Value$148,037
Year Built1977
County NameBell
Account Number167871
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0