phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1502 Quincy, Plainview, TX 79072

1502 Quincy, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $14,789County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1502 Quincy, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $14,789.

The gross building area is 528 square feet and the land area is 7,754 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Highland Plv Blk 71 Lot 6

$14,789

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area528
Land Size7,754
Land Value$5,813
Improved Value$8,976
Total Assessed Value$14,789
Year Built1970
County NameHale
Account Number10428
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0