phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 15875 W Arroyo, Rio Hondo, TX 78583

15875 W Arroyo, Rio Hondo, TX 78583Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $98,360County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 15875 W Arroyo, Rio Hondo, TX 78583 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $98,360.

The gross building area is 240 square feet and the land area is 22,198 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2010.

Legal description: West Arroyo City Lot 8 Acres .534

$98,360

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area240
Land Size22,198
Land Value$79,369
Improved Value$18,991
Total Assessed Value$98,360
Year Built2010
County NameCameron
Account Number170822
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1