phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 302 E Eistetter St, Laredo, TX 78041

302 E Eistetter St, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $187,393County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 302 E Eistetter St, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $187,393.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 12,863 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Lots 11 & 12 Blk 481 Ed

$187,393

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size12,863
Land Value$127,977
Improved Value$59,416
Total Assessed Value$187,393
Year Built2015
County NameWebb
Account Number171364
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space40