phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1900 Ave E, Petersburg, TX 79250

1900 Ave E, Petersburg, TX 79250Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $151,333County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1900 Ave E, Petersburg, TX 79250 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $151,333.

The gross building area is 6,260 square feet and the land area is 50,573 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: White Pe Blk 5 W/2

$151,333

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,260
Land Size50,573
Land Value$1,470
Improved Value$149,863
Total Assessed Value$151,333
Year Built1983
County NameHale
Account Number10627
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0