phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1101 Chacon St, Laredo, TX 78040

1101 Chacon St, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $554,690County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 1101 Chacon St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $554,690.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 77,158 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: All Blk 621 Ed

$554,690

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size77,158
Land Value$543,978
Improved Value$10,712
Total Assessed Value$554,690
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number172597
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0