phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 700 Joliet, Plainview, TX 79072

700 Joliet, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1963Total Assessed Value $69,004County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 700 Joliet, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $69,004.

The gross building area is 1,650 square feet and the land area is 9,757 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1963.

Legal description: Riverside Plv Blk 3 W65'-9-11

$69,004

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,650
Land Size9,757
Land Value$7,500
Improved Value$61,504
Total Assessed Value$69,004
Year Built1963
County NameHale
Account Number10706
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0