1201 Piedra China St, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1201 Piedra China St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $637,920.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 77,158 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: All Blk 705 Ed
$637,920
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size77,158
Land Value$543,978
Improved Value$93,942
Total Assessed Value$637,920
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number173187
Amenities
Parking Space25