phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 207 Iowa Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

207 Iowa Cir, La Feria, TX 78559Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $32,294County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 207 Iowa Cir, La Feria, TX 78559 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $32,294.

The gross building area is 390 square feet and the land area is 2,400 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1990.

Legal description: Adams Gardens Mobile Ests Unit 2 Lot 12 Blk 5

$32,294

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area390
Land Size2,400
Land Value$13,320
Improved Value$18,974
Total Assessed Value$32,294
Year Built1990
County NameCameron
Account Number175314
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1