phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2317 Chihuahua St, Laredo, TX 78043

2317 Chihuahua St, Laredo, TX 78043Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $127,436County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 2317 Chihuahua St, Laredo, TX 78043 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $127,436.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,644 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: Lot 2 Blk 1345 Ed

$127,436

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size9,644
Land Value$109,567
Improved Value$17,869
Total Assessed Value$127,436
Year Built1996
County NameWebb
Account Number177170
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0