2415 N Arkansas Ave, Laredo, TX 78043 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2415 N Arkansas Ave, Laredo, TX 78043 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $326,582.
The gross building area is 1,296 square feet and the land area is 38,577 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.
Legal description: Lots 1-2-3-4 Blk 1692 Ed
$326,582
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,296
Land Size38,577
Land Value$267,846
Improved Value$58,736
Total Assessed Value$326,582
Year Built2014
County NameWebb
Account Number179573
Amenities
Parking Space4