phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11304 5th St, La Feria, TX 78559

11304 5th St, La Feria, TX 78559Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $22,779County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 11304 5th St, La Feria, TX 78559 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $22,779.

The gross building area is 480 square feet and the land area is 2,550 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1980.

Legal description: Lot 1 Blk 2 La Feria Gardens Subdivision

$22,779

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area480
Land Size2,550
Land Value$12,030
Improved Value$10,749
Total Assessed Value$22,779
Year Built1980
County NameCameron
Account Number179654
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1