phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 375 Sky Harbor Rd Nw, Mountain Home, TX 78058

375 Sky Harbor Rd Nw, Mountain Home, TX 78058Cabin

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $140,340County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 375 Sky Harbor Rd Nw, Mountain Home, TX 78058 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Cabin. The total assessed value of this property is $140,340.

The gross building area is 1,620 square feet and the land area is 435,164 square feet for this Cabin built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs A0555 Gc&Sf Ry, Sur 1067,Tract 4,Block (Sky Harbor Ranchettes Unre),Acres 9.99

$140,340

Sub Property TypeCabin
Building Area1,620
Land Size435,164
Land Value$114,885
Improved Value$25,455
Total Assessed Value$140,340
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number18179
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningWindow\unit
HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1