phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 2484, Salado, TX 76571

Fm 2484, Salado, TX 76571Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $277,254County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 2484, Salado, TX 76571 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $277,254.

The gross building area is 3,962 square feet and the land area is 122,404 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: A0630Bc J Nabours, 1-1, A0859Bc J Weeks, 7, Acres 2.81 1-1, A0859Bc J Weeks, 7,

$277,254

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,962
Land Size122,404
Land Value$213,420
Improved Value$63,834
Total Assessed Value$277,254
Year Built2020
County NameBell
Account Number18615
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0