phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1501 E 1st, Petersburg, TX 79072

1501 E 1st, Petersburg, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1962Total Assessed Value $33,456County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1501 E 1st, Petersburg, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $33,456.

The gross building area is 3,224 square feet and the land area is 8,407 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1962.

Legal description: Ot Pe Blk 12 N10'-9 All 10-12

$33,456

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,224
Land Size8,407
Land Value$638
Improved Value$32,818
Total Assessed Value$33,456
Year Built1962
County NameHale
Account Number11168
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0