phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Prudence Dr, Houston, TX 77045

Prudence Dr, Houston, TX 77045Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $177,060County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Prudence Dr, Houston, TX 77045 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $177,060.

The gross building area is 3,118 square feet and the land area is 57,978 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 2B-1 Abst 147 H S Bachelder Map Ref:Map 5151B

$177,060

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,118
Land Size57,978
Land Value$173,934
Improved Value$3,126
Total Assessed Value$177,060
Year Built1981
County NameHarris
Account Number0411030000101
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0