phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1307 Cedar, Plainview, TX 79072

1307 Cedar, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $13,241County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1307 Cedar, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $13,241.

The gross building area is 1,800 square feet and the land area is 28,009 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1990.

Legal description: Depot Plv Blk 6 Lots 3-6

$13,241

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,800
Land Size28,009
Land Value$3,000
Improved Value$10,241
Total Assessed Value$13,241
Year Built1990
County NameHale
Account Number11438
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0