phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4213 W 15th, Plainview, TX 79072

4213 W 15th, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $225,097County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 4213 W 15th, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $225,097.

The gross building area is 4,875 square feet and the land area is 76,082 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: Mesa Verde Plv Unit 2 Blk 1 Lots 10A-10B & 10D

$225,097

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,875
Land Size76,082
Land Value$209,224
Improved Value$15,873
Total Assessed Value$225,097
Year Built2017
County NameHale
Account Number114831
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0