phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1111 E 7th, Plainview, TX 79072

1111 E 7th, Plainview, TX 79072Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $575,230County Hale

Property Details

The Commercial property 1111 E 7th, Plainview, TX 79072 is located in Hale County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $575,230.

The gross building area is 48,840 square feet and the land area is 56,018 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Nob Hill Plv Blk 7 Lots 1-8

$575,230

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area48,840
Land Size56,018
Land Value$6,000
Improved Value$569,230
Total Assessed Value$575,230
Year Built1980
County NameHale
Account Number11497
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0