phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Executive Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

Executive Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $13,281County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property Executive Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $13,281.

The gross building area is 256 square feet and the land area is 7,079 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1999.

Legal description: Survey - Orange Crest Mobile Home Est Mobil Home Estates Lot 4

$13,281

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area256
Land Size7,079
Land Value$7,784
Improved Value$5,497
Total Assessed Value$13,281
Year Built1999
County NameCameron
Account Number206543
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningWindow\unit
Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0