phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 322 Main St, Odem, TX 78370

322 Main St, Odem, TX 78370Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $595,697County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 322 Main St, Odem, TX 78370 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $595,697.

The gross building area is 3,408 square feet and the land area is 37,505 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LOT:13-22 TOWN OF ODEM BLK 18 LOTS 13 THRU 22

$595,697

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,408
Land Size37,505
Land Value$128,100
Improved Value$467,597
Total Assessed Value$595,697
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number1206-0018-0013-009
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Lot Depth (ft)150
Lot Frontage (ft)250