phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5300 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

5300 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX 78041MALL ANCHOR

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $9,071,322County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 5300 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is MALL ANCHOR. The total assessed value of this property is $9,071,322.

The gross building area is 152,066 square feet and the land area is 375,635 square feet for this MALL ANCHOR built in 1994.

Legal description: Lot 1A Sec Ii Mall Del Norte 8.6234 Acs (Dillard'S)

$9,071,322

Sub Property TypeMALL ANCHOR
Building Area152,066
Land Size375,635
Land Value$3,005,072
Improved Value$6,066,250
Total Assessed Value$9,071,322
Year Built1994
County NameWebb
Account Number208659
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0